Ралли «Тамань 2020»

Результаты

место

место в группе

с/н

Экипаж

Город Автомобиль Группа Результат Пенализация СУ1 - "Атамань" СУ2 - "Мост" СУ3 - "Атамань" СУ4 - "Мост" СУ5 - "Берег" СУ6 - "Панагия" СУ7 - "Берег" СУ8 - "Панагия"

1

-

1

Нихаев Дмитрий
Босых Андрей
Краснодар

Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 8

Абсолют

01:02:11.98

-

00:06:30.74

00:09:19.71

00:06:18.14

00:09:13.76

00:06:09.58

00:09:12.30

00:06:04.25

00:09:23.50

2

-

2

Гришечко Владислав
Альтшулер Владимир
Горячий Ключ

Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 9

Абсолют

01:04:45.17

-

00:07:07.49

00:09:42.37

00:06:30.61

00:09:34.15

00:06:32.59

00:09:31.64

00:06:21.32

00:09:25.00

3

-

4

Царицинский Денис
Теслин Иван
Ростов-на-Дону
Краснодар

Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 9

Абсолют

01:05:08.64

-

00:06:49.71

00:09:51.17

00:06:38.78

00:09:37.53

00:06:32.31

00:09:34.94

00:06:26.66

00:09:37.54

4

1

16

Никонов Вячеслав
Крылов Алексей
г. Санкт-Петербург

Lada
Granta

1600Н

01:05:59.46

-

00:06:52.04

00:10:06.51

00:06:46.91

00:09:49.36

00:06:31.99

00:09:50.05

00:06:24.27

00:09:38.33

5

-

8

Орлов Алексей
Еремеев Алексей
Краснодар

Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 8

Абсолют

01:07:43.96

-

00:07:02.68

00:10:19.43

00:06:44.84

00:09:50.17

00:06:54.67

00:10:01.26

00:06:52.89

00:09:58.02

6

1

11

Харченко Владимир
Суховенко Евгений
Краснодар
г. Ростов-на-Дону

Renault
Clio Rs

2000Н

01:08:17.08

-

00:06:59.96

00:10:25.10

00:06:52.92

00:10:20.06

00:06:41.14

00:10:02.89

00:06:46.48

00:10:08.53

7

2

24

Журавлев Игорь
Салей Валерий
Ялта

Citroen
C2 R2 Max

1600Н

01:10:10.31

-

00:07:17.19

00:10:24.56

00:06:40.22

00:10:46.91

00:07:11.11

00:10:21.23

00:07:01.65

00:10:27.44

8

3

9

Кинас Михаил
Шляпин Александр
Севастополь
Симферополь

ВАЗ
11193

1600Н

01:10:47.99

-

00:07:21.85

00:10:32.54

00:07:02.87

00:10:37.55

00:07:13.85

00:10:31.60

00:07:05.76

00:10:21.97

9

4

23

Виниченко Алексей
Лазаренко Полина
Сочи

Peugeot
206 XS

1600Н

01:10:49.60

-

00:07:31.06

00:10:47.54

00:07:04.71

00:10:35.84

00:06:53.48

00:10:26.02

00:06:57.37

00:10:33.58

10

5

20

Чернов Леонид
Веприцкий Алексей
Горячий Ключ
Геленджик

ВАЗ
11193

1600Н

01:12:47.67

-

00:07:25.64

00:11:36.14

00:07:16.24

00:10:40.16

00:07:21.58

00:10:42.84

00:07:07.78

00:10:37.29

11

6

21

Назаров Александр
Гришенков Александр
г. Санкт-Петербург

Lada
Kalina NFR

1600Н

01:16:06.93

-

00:07:39.23

00:10:51.28

00:07:23.45

00:11:01.90

00:07:19.00

00:14:05.37

00:07:10.10

00:10:36.60

12

2

13

Хайдаров Владимир
Климашевский Виктор
Геленджик
Новороссийск

Honda
Civic Type-R

2000Н

01:17:06.26

-

00:07:57.44

00:12:20.56

00:08:14.61

00:11:17.63

00:07:30.07

00:10:58.15

00:07:18.33

00:11:29.47

13

7

25

Акулов Эдуард
Борисенко Юрий
г. Севастополь

ВАЗ
11193

1600Н

01:17:15.68

-

00:07:55.03

00:11:33.83

00:07:55.54

00:11:58.50

00:08:02.54

00:10:56.16

00:07:57.92

00:10:56.16

14

8

30

Москаленко Владимир
Лимарев Виктор
г. Севастополь

Ваз
21150

1600Н

01:18:51.06

-

00:08:03.82

00:11:38.42

00:08:03.12

00:12:18.64

00:07:57.92

00:11:35.34

00:07:38.46

00:11:35.34

15

9

31

Соустова Лада
Кармановский Валентин
Алупка
Ялта

ЗАЗ
1102

1600Н

01:35:53.20

-

00:09:23.35

00:12:17.08

00:09:41.81

00:14:02.14

00:10:34.51

00:14:43.37

00:10:27.57

00:14:43.37

-

-

7

Свитцов Геннадий
Вдовенко Максим
г. Ростов-на-Дону

Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 7

Абсолют

-

дисквалификация

00:06:57.45

00:10:16.17

00:06:39.09

00:09:51.47

00:06:41.91

00:10:59.30

00:06:38.48

00:09:48.88

-

-

26

Носко Михаил
Носко Алёна
Севастополь

Ваз
Калина

1600Н

-

0:00:20

00:07:16.52

00:29:46.77

00:07:53.15

00:12:12.99

00:06:55.46

00:10:13.45

00:06:46.44

-

-

-

17

Горчаков Дмитрий
Позерн Виктор
Москва
г. Санкт-Петербург

Lada
Granta

1600Н

-

-

00:06:55.42

00:09:56.09

00:06:42.93

00:09:52.41

00:06:40.49

00:09:50.37

00:06:28.05

-

-

-

27

Синякин Андрей
Кондратьева Алина
Краснодар
г. Краснодар

Volkswagen
Polo GTI

1600Н

-

-

00:07:26.74

00:10:39.20

00:07:08.34

00:10:33.08

00:07:03.84

-

-

-

-

-

18

Сапунов Евгений
Зайцев Александр
г. Санкт-Петербург
Лодейное Поле

Lada
Granta NFR

1600Н

-

-

00:07:04.91

00:13:03.04

00:06:54.46

00:10:05.30

00:06:30.53

-

-

-

-

-

12

Додух Александр
Соколов Аркадий
Новороссийск
Ростов-на-Дону

Citroen
C2 R2 Max

2000Н

-

-

00:07:10.82

00:10:50.24

00:07:09.86

00:10:25.69

00:07:06.03

-

-

-

-

-

19

Мухаматнуров Руслан
Курносов Алексей
г. Челябинск
г. Смоленск

Lada
Granta

1600Н

-

-

-

-

-

-

00:07:01.02

00:10:33.66

00:06:58.06

00:10:23.37

-

-

28

Бондарович Александр
Титаренко Руслан
Горячий Ключ

Ваз
2108

1600Н

-

-

00:07:14.68

00:11:51.27

00:07:08.90

00:10:20.62

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

Самотей Андрей
Чеботарев Александр
Анапа

Ваз
21053

1600Н

-

-

00:07:07.76

00:10:23.15

00:07:00.48

00:10:32.19

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

Гришечко Станислав
Мегик Сергей
Горячий Ключ

Subaru
Impreza

Абсолют

-

-

00:06:38.24

00:09:38.02

00:06:31.72

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

Ракитов Александр
Фоменко Екатерина
Краснодар
г. Краснодар

Citroen
Saxo VTS

1600Н

-

-

00:07:10.73

00:10:27.55

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

Копырин Николай
Прасолов Юрий
Краснодар

Honda
Civic Type-R

2000Н

-

-

00:06:49.83

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

Титков Александр
Прокопюк Михаил
Абрау Дюрсо
Краснодар

Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 8

Абсолют

-

-

00:06:45.78

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Всего в списке: 28